Lp. |
Miejscowość |
Sołtys |
Rada sołecka |
Telefon |
1. |
Bielany |
Tęcza Edward |
Kosmalska Marta
Orkisz Wiesław
Zdzisław Bielecki |
(076) 857-45-21 |
2. |
Biernatki |
Sosnowska Kazimiera |
Staniec Grażyna
Sosnowski Leszek
Wójcie Marek
Dziweńka Jacek |
(076) 887-47-46 |
3. |
Budziszów Mały |
Wojsa Elżbieta |
Kaczyński Mariusz
Czupak Piotr
Derda Jarosław |
(076) 857-45-94 |
4. |
Budziszów Wielki |
Stęcel Waldemar |
Trzyna Marzena
Urban Ryszard
Piwowarski Edward
Banach Wanda |
(076) 857-47-65 |
5. |
Gądków |
Ćwiertniewicz Czesław |
Pieczarka Krzysztof
Nowakowski Marcin
Wrześniowski Piotr |
(076) 857-45-11 |
6. |
Granowice |
Ignasiak Jerzy |
Sobiegraj Andrzej
Grygorcewicz Jan
Boś Bronisław
Maj Stanisław
Podmokły Dariusz |
(076) 887-45-54 |
7. |
Jenków |
Gawenda Czesław |
Fidos Roman
Miszczyk Krzysztof
Grabarczyk Krzysztof |
(076) 887-45-23 |
8. |
Kosiska |
Niedzielski Zdzisław |
Ciąpała Beata
Gwizdała Piotr
Sprysak Krzysztof |
|
9. |
Kępy |
Dojlida Stanisław |
Toporowski Stanisław
Bugaj Grzegorz
Staroń Lech
Budzyń Katarzyna |
(076) 857-55-74 |
10. |
Mierczyce |
Grabowski Aleksander |
Zawadzki Sylwester
Jedlecki Julian
Ancerowicz Andrzej |
(076) 887-43-72 |
11. |
Pawłowice Wielkie |
Filewski Arnold |
Sado Marian
Niewadzi Henryk
Gołębiowski Henryk |
(076) 887-45-03 |
12. |
Postolice |
Stec Wioletta |
Kowalski Adam
Szwed Bronisław
Sielicki Piotr
Mazur Henryk
Daniluk Franciszek |
|
13. |
Rąbienice |
Pasternak Walentyna |
Garbera Anna
Borowiec Lesław
Kolber Małgorzata |
(076) 857-45-27 |
14. |
Skała |
Sierlecka Wiesława |
Podgajny Zbigniew
Zgud Stanisław
Maj Monika |
(076) 887-44-89 |
15. |
Sobolew |
Kowalewski Antoni |
Szwedo Alicja
Łuć Wiesław
WyszowskaTeresa |
(076) 857-46-63 |
16. |
Wądroże Małe |
Smirno Henryk |
Bubernak Jarosław
Hawran Andrzej
Szwajka Radosław |
(076) 887-44-60 |
17. |
Wądroże Wielkie |
Skuratko Zofia |
Laska Beata
Szczukiewicz Elżbieta
Nartowski Andrzej |
(076) 887-43-84 |
18 |
Wierzchowice |
Baczmański Bogumił |
Paweł Garbera
Rafał Jędrzajczak
Marcin Garbera
|
|